Sur les traces de Vauban 2019 - Acte VII
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | INTER | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2589 | JACQUERIE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:27:51 (1e) | |||
0 | 2022 | MANIEZ Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:28:30 (2e) | |||
0 | 2371 | JULIEN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:28:33 (3e) | |||
0 | 2025 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:51 (4e) | |||
0 | 2281 | DECRIEM Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:15 (5e) | |||
0 | 2146 | RENAULT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:32 (6e) | |||
0 | 2592 | PEREZ Rafael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:07 (7e) | |||
0 | 2560 | SUEUR Fabrice | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:30:22 (8e) | ||
0 | 2613 | TEMPERVILLE Roland xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:31:20 (9e) | |||
0 | 2636 | BREVIAIRE Edouard | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:30 (10e) | ||
0 | 2258 | VERHEYDE Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:31 (11e) | |||
0 | 2053 | GOURNAY Laurent | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:31:36 (12e) | ||
0 | 2503 | WEISBECKER Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:51 (13e) | |||
0 | 2668 | TABUTAUD Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:59 (14e) | |||
0 | 2432 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:33:00 (15e) | ||
0 | 2632 | TARTART Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:33:05 (16e) | |||
0 | 2523 | WALLYN Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:33:40 (17e) | |||
0 | 2425 | LEFEBVRE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:43 (18e) | |||
0 | 2616 | COUPIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:52 (19e) | |||
0 | 2231 | DASSONNEVILLE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:33:55 (20e) | |||
0 | 2385 | PLANQUE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:10 (21e) | |||
0 | 2320 | THOMAS Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:10 (22e) | |||
0 | 2182 | GUERIN Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:10 (23e) | |||
0 | 2164 | TROUBAT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:12 (24e) | |||
0 | 2326 | CARPENTIER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:34:14 (25e) | |||
0 | 2681 | BIENAIME Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:17 (26e) | |||
0 | 2009 | BOSSART Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:19 (27e) | |||
0 | 2081 | DUPUIS Jean-charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:22 (28e) | |||
0 | 2570 | POURRE Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:34:22 (29e) | |||
0 | 2243 | DAVAINE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:27 (30e) | |||
0 | 2347 | FOULON Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:34 (31e) | |||
0 | 2294 | BEAUVOIS Eloise | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:34:37 (32e) | ||
0 | 2318 | DEGRAVE Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:37 (33e) | |||
0 | 2219 | DUBOIS Charles-antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:39 (34e) | |||
0 | 2152 | DEBLONDE Yann | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:34:41 (35e) | ||
0 | 3011 | BELKESSAM Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:41 (36e) | |||
0 | 2284 | DUFLOS Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:42 (37e) | |||
0 | 2380 | GISLAIN Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:34:46 (38e) | |||
0 | 2390 | BLONDEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:53 (39e) | |||
0 | 2235 | BOONE Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:53 (40e) | |||
0 | 2384 | ROGER Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:35:01 (41e) | |||
0 | 2217 | DEBOVE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:17 (42e) | |||
0 | 2495 | VANSEVEREN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:35:21 (43e) | |||
0 | 2423 | DOUFAR Adil | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:26 (44e) | |||
0 | 2387 | HENNER Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:51 (45e) | |||
0 | 2677 | REGNAUT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:54 (46e) | |||
0 | 2095 | LEFEBVRE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:35:55 (47e) | |||
0 | 2061 | DEFOSSE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:56 (48e) | |||
0 | 2552 | DECLERCQ Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:57 (49e) | |||
0 | 2393 | DECLERCK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:59 (50e) | |||
0 | 2512 | AGNERAY Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:59 (51e) | |||
0 | 2355 | COMBET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:36:01 (52e) | |||
0 | 2306 | MAILLOT Jean louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:36:11 (53e) | |||
0 | 2234 | HUYGHEBAERT Handy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:36:16 (54e) | |||
0 | 2471 | FLÉCHEL Alixe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:35 (55e) | |||
0 | 2406 | LAURENT Gressier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:36:38 (56e) | |||
0 | 2370 | MABESOONE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:36:39 (57e) | |||
0 | 2236 | LIBERT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:36:42 (58e) | |||
0 | 2360 | VICONGNE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:49 (59e) | |||
0 | 2356 | DUBOIS Firmin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:59 (60e) | |||
0 | 2314 | BOUHASSOUN Mehdi | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:03 (61e) | ||
0 | 2200 | MOISSON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:04 (62e) | |||
0 | 2683 | DHONT Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:08 (63e) | |||
0 | 2045 | PELEREIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:14 (64e) | |||
0 | 2052 | MARTEL Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:14 (65e) | |||
0 | 2568 | VANDERSLUYS William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:16 (66e) | |||
0 | 2628 | SIMON Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:24 (67e) | |||
0 | 2518 | DECRIEM Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:37:25 (68e) | |||
0 | 2247 | BOLLE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:27 (69e) | |||
0 | 2372 | RETAUX Claudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:34 (70e) | |||
0 | 2116 | HAUTIER Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:37 (71e) | |||
0 | 2515 | D'ALLENDE Régis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:37:39 (72e) | |||
0 | 2582 | DEBOFFLE Germain | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:49 (73e) | ||
0 | 2015 | BOMY Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:50 (74e) | |||
0 | 2627 | BERNARD Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:50 (75e) | |||
0 | 2685 | HIELLE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:52 (76e) | |||
0 | 2114 | HENNAERT Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:54 (77e) | |||
0 | 2242 | JACOB Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:56 (78e) | |||
0 | 2474 | JANSSOONE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:58 (79e) | |||
0 | 2119 | BLAN Sandy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:00 (80e) | |||
0 | 2624 | CHAMOULAUD Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:00 (81e) | |||
0 | 2309 | DENOLF Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:02 (82e) | |||
0 | 2147 | MAGNY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:18 (83e) | |||
0 | 2157 | DUPONT Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:38:28 (84e) | |||
0 | 2507 | NACKAERTS Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:30 (85e) | |||
0 | 2458 | DEVERSEN Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:38:31 (86e) | |||
0 | 2502 | GAVOIS Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:38:32 (87e) | |||
0 | 2323 | SARAIVA Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:38:33 (88e) | |||
0 | 2268 | DUBOIS Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:33 (89e) | |||
0 | 2226 | QUONIAM Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:35 (90e) | |||
0 | 2254 | DELRUE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:38 (91e) | |||
0 | 2310 | WATTEZ Eric | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:38:39 (92e) | ||
0 | 2501 | FUZELLIER Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:41 (93e) | |||
0 | 2287 | DAMEZ Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:44 (94e) | |||
0 | 2021 | KUDERSKI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:54 (95e) | |||
0 | 2007 | CASTIER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:38:55 (96e) | |||
0 | 2335 | BAILLEUIL Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:57 (97e) | |||
0 | 2429 | JACQUERIE Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:38:57 (98e) | |||
0 | 2001 | VAXELAIRE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:05 (100e) | |||
0 | 2669 | CHARPENTIER Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:07 (101e) | |||
0 | 2142 | HOURRIEZ Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:11 (102e) | |||
0 | 2575 | MUNDAY Shane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:11 (103e) | |||
0 | 2118 | BLANCKAERT Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:39:32 (104e) | |||
0 | 2400 | RENET Yvon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:34 (105e) | |||
0 | 2359 | BAUW Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:37 (106e) | |||
0 | 2115 | BODELET Melvin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:43 (107e) | |||
0 | 2405 | HONDERMARCK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:51 (108e) | |||
0 | 2409 | BLEUSE Richard | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:39:58 (109e) | ||
0 | 2520 | DE POORTER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:02 (110e) | |||
0 | 2134 | SPRIET Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:02 (111e) | |||
0 | 2522 | CARTON Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:05 (112e) | |||
0 | 2175 | DECRIEM Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:06 (113e) | |||
0 | 2275 | NEIVEYANS Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:18 (114e) | |||
0 | 2633 | KOCH Irvine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:23 (115e) | |||
0 | 2190 | VIDAL Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:28 (116e) | |||
0 | 2148 | BRUWAERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:29 (117e) | |||
0 | 2403 | LEMAIRE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:33 (118e) | |||
0 | 2557 | SMAGGHE Jose | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:34 (119e) | |||
0 | 2558 | SMAGGHE Muriel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:35 (120e) | |||
0 | 2273 | ALBERT Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:37 (121e) | |||
0 | 2305 | CRETON Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:37 (122e) | |||
0 | 2248 | CARAMIA Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:38 (123e) | |||
0 | 2167 | HORAK Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:39 (124e) | |||
0 | 2654 | BURLET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:41 (125e) | |||
0 | 2396 | ROUSERE Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:43 (126e) | |||
0 | 2679 | ISAERT Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:49 (127e) | |||
0 | 2259 | TANGHE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:50 (128e) | |||
0 | 2123 | JANKIEWICZ Stanislas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:59 (129e) | |||
0 | 2591 | VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:07 (130e) | |||
0 | 2607 | HAVIER Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:08 (131e) | |||
0 | 2417 | NAVET Sebastien | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:10 (132e) | ||
0 | 2443 | DE BEAUPUIS Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:11 (133e) | |||
0 | 2280 | PONCELET Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:12 (134e) | |||
0 | 2132 | PENNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:13 (135e) | |||
0 | 2571 | DORLY Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:20 (136e) | |||
0 | 2169 | DECUYPER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:22 (137e) | |||
0 | 2054 | ENGRAND Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:23 (138e) | |||
0 | 2170 | DEWAELE Gaëtan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:27 (139e) | |||
0 | 2313 | DOUBLET Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:40 (140e) | |||
0 | 2530 | BOYAVAL Salomé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:47 (141e) | |||
0 | 2440 | DEVIN Emile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:41:49 (142e) | |||
0 | 2562 | COUSTER Yoni | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:50 (143e) | |||
0 | 2529 | BOYAVAL Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:08 (144e) | |||
0 | 2322 | DEBEUSSCHER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:09 (145e) | |||
0 | 2514 | WEISBECKER Bryan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:12 (146e) | |||
0 | 2130 | SENGULEN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:13 (147e) | |||
0 | 2173 | GAILLARD Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:13 (148e) | |||
0 | 2565 | VANDERBEKEN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:21 (149e) | |||
0 | 2465 | WESTRELIN José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:23 (150e) | |||
0 | 2399 | LEGUAY Marianick | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:31 (151e) | |||
0 | 2537 | DERNIS Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:32 (152e) | |||
0 | 2538 | DERNIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:33 (153e) | |||
0 | 2062 | POURCHEL Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:45 (154e) | |||
0 | 2363 | VERVOORT Marie-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:51 (155e) | |||
0 | 2036 | MARTIGNONI Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:53 (156e) | |||
0 | 2408 | LACHEVRE Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:53 (157e) | |||
0 | 2479 | MICCOLI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:59 (158e) | |||
0 | 2652 | SENS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:01 (159e) | |||
0 | 2640 | CARON Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:01 (160e) | |||
0 | 2543 | DUREZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:07 (161e) | |||
0 | 2576 | LALANDE Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:08 (162e) | |||
0 | 2139 | COTTIER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:08 (163e) | |||
0 | 2595 | GALLET Soline | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:43:09 (164e) | |||
0 | 2577 | DEBATTY Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:10 (165e) | |||
0 | 2539 | DELANNOYE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:15 (166e) | |||
0 | 2506 | VANNIEUWENHUYSE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:18 (167e) | |||
0 | 2094 | JOSSERAND Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:20 (168e) | |||
0 | 2674 | DUQUENNE Anne-Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:20 (169e) | |||
0 | 2531 | BOYAVAL Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:43:23 (170e) | |||
0 | 2682 | CAILLEAU Théophane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:27 (171e) | |||
0 | 2449 | WARGNEZ Anne-lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:28 (172e) | |||
0 | 2348 | HAPPIETTE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:29 (173e) | |||
0 | 2337 | SELLIEZ Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:30 (174e) | |||
0 | 2525 | JUMETZ Regine | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:43:31 (175e) | ||
0 | 2626 | DUCHEMIN Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:33 (176e) | |||
0 | 2447 | MEVAERE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:33 (177e) | |||
0 | 2407 | MAGNE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:40 (178e) | |||
0 | 2216 | AUBERT Magali | LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:42 (179e) | ||
0 | 2444 | VERLEYE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:42 (180e) | |||
0 | 2623 | SCARPA Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:46 (181e) | |||
0 | 2486 | REGNIEZ Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:43:49 (182e) | |||
0 | 2564 | LEVREL HOUZET Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:53 (183e) | |||
0 | 2077 | AVERLANT Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:57 (184e) | |||
0 | 2016 | DECLERCQ Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:59 (185e) | |||
0 | 2599 | DELCOURT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:02 (186e) | |||
0 | 2480 | LECOLLEY Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:03 (187e) | |||
0 | 2076 | MAURER Sara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:05 (188e) | |||
0 | 2482 | STÉPHANE Bon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:20 (189e) | |||
0 | 2483 | BON Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:29 (190e) | |||
0 | 2206 | VIEIRA Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:44:36 (191e) | |||
0 | 2593 | CAGNIART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:41 (192e) | |||
0 | 2671 | BLONDEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:43 (193e) | |||
0 | 2672 | NICOLLE Morgane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:45 (194e) | |||
0 | 2232 | LAHAEYE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:45 (195e) | |||
0 | 2379 | DELARACE Lea | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:50 (196e) | ||
0 | 2374 | DELATTRE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:51 (197e) | |||
0 | 2181 | FAES Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:00 (198e) | |||
0 | 2491 | NAVET Florence | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:06 (199e) | ||
0 | 2620 | BRUAUT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:10 (200e) | |||
0 | 2111 | MERLIER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:16 (201e) | |||
0 | 2383 | ROGER Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:19 (202e) | |||
0 | 2414 | THIRARD Romaric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:19 (203e) | |||
0 | 2551 | FERAND Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:22 (204e) | |||
0 | 2229 | DUCROCQ Lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:22 (205e) | |||
0 | 2230 | DENIS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:23 (206e) | |||
0 | 2105 | DE WINNE Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:24 (207e) | |||
0 | 2163 | MONTEUUIS Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:45:28 (208e) | |||
0 | 2103 | LEBORGNE Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:31 (209e) | |||
0 | 2102 | LEBORGNE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:32 (210e) | |||
0 | 2373 | RÉTAUX Jean-noël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:33 (211e) | |||
0 | 2117 | HANNEQUIN Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:36 (212e) | |||
0 | 2150 | FOURNIER Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:38 (213e) | |||
0 | 2497 | BÉNAZET Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:41 (214e) | |||
0 | 2427 | MAERTEN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:47 (215e) | |||
0 | 2455 | DEHEUNYNCK Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:47 (216e) | |||
0 | 2213 | DEMARQUE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:49 (217e) | |||
0 | 2085 | MOREAU Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:51 (218e) | |||
0 | 2019 | RYBAK Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:54 (219e) | |||
0 | 2492 | ALLART Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:55 (220e) | |||
0 | 2600 | DEVOS Augustin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:45:56 (221e) | |||
0 | 2003 | VENNIN Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:57 (222e) | |||
0 | 2110 | VAILLANT Gonzague | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:58 (223e) | |||
0 | 2222 | PHILIPPO Yannis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:59 (224e) | |||
0 | 2048 | TAMBOISE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:01 (225e) | |||
0 | 2100 | NAEF Haidar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:01 (226e) | |||
0 | 2101 | HAIDAR Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:02 (227e) | |||
0 | 2489 | AGEZ Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:03 (228e) | |||
0 | 2621 | DEMAZEUX Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:04 (229e) | |||
0 | 2325 | SARAIVA Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:05 (230e) | |||
0 | 2602 | REGNIER Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:05 (231e) | |||
0 | 2394 | LESOT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:08 (232e) | |||
0 | 2410 | MATON Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:10 (233e) | |||
0 | 2091 | WENK Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:11 (234e) | |||
0 | 3057 | MACHON Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:14 (235e) | |||
0 | 2488 | AGEZ Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:20 (236e) | |||
0 | 2246 | GUILBERT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:21 (237e) | |||
0 | 2245 | CAMBOULIVES Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:22 (238e) | |||
0 | 2561 | MERLEN Timothé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:24 (239e) | |||
0 | 2594 | HERMANT Helene | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:30 (240e) | ||
0 | 2312 | JEREMY Fardoux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:39 (241e) | |||
0 | 2676 | COCQUET Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:49 (242e) | |||
0 | 2241 | SIFANTUS Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:52 (243e) | |||
0 | 2661 | COCQUET Rosalie | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:46:53 (244e) | ||
0 | 2484 | DUBOC Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:46:54 (245e) | |||
0 | 2478 | VIEREN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:55 (246e) | |||
0 | 2177 | MOREL Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:55 (247e) | |||
0 | 2201 | LOEULLIER Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:56 (248e) | |||
0 | 2653 | TAORMINA Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:56 (249e) | |||
0 | 2573 | VERSMISSE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:21 (250e) | |||
0 | 2233 | VANSTAEVEL Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:22 (251e) | |||
0 | 2583 | WRONA Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:27 (252e) | |||
0 | 2649 | RYCKEBUSCH Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:27 (253e) | |||
0 | 2578 | HOTTELART Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:29 (254e) | |||
0 | 2293 | WATTEZ Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:30 (255e) | |||
0 | 2065 | CARTIAUX Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:32 (256e) | |||
0 | 2658 | PRZENDZIK Elisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:33 (257e) | |||
0 | 2208 | LANIEZ Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:47:35 (258e) | |||
0 | 2107 | LEQUIEN Benjamin | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:40 (259e) | ||
0 | 2250 | PAWLAK François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:41 (260e) | |||
0 | 2244 | LOOTS Lise-anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:59 (261e) | |||
0 | 2289 | DONDAINE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:16 (262e) | |||
0 | 2296 | GILLOT Christophe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:17 (263e) | |||
0 | 2311 | LAMARE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:19 (264e) | |||
0 | 2300 | PIDOU Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:19 (265e) | |||
0 | 2159 | FOULON Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:22 (266e) | |||
0 | 2601 | THOORIS Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:22 (267e) | |||
0 | 2303 | LEFEBVRE Lydia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:24 (268e) | |||
0 | 2055 | FLANDRIN Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:27 (269e) | |||
0 | 2218 | DEMILLY Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:31 (270e) | |||
0 | 2651 | GEERAERT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:40 (271e) | |||
0 | 2277 | HEDEVIN Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:40 (272e) | |||
0 | 2304 | HEDEVIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:40 (273e) | |||
0 | 2295 | DEBAENE Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:48:43 (274e) | |||
0 | 2433 | NEMPON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:00 (275e) | |||
0 | 2209 | DEMARQUE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:04 (276e) | |||
0 | 2430 | MEENS Gladys | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:06 (277e) | |||
0 | 2436 | BENDAOUD Karima | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:06 (278e) | |||
0 | 2431 | FOURE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:10 (279e) | |||
0 | 2473 | ROYE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:16 (280e) | |||
0 | 2249 | VANMAIRIS William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:16 (281e) | |||
0 | 2476 | VAXELAIRE Claire | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:18 (282e) | ||
0 | 2128 | DUBUIS Nathalie | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:25 (283e) | ||
0 | 2350 | CARON Karine | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:26 (284e) | ||
0 | 2463 | SALOME Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:27 (285e) | |||
0 | 2598 | DEVOS Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:28 (286e) | |||
0 | 2059 | GUILLOU Gwenaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:28 (287e) | |||
0 | 2353 | SCHODET Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:29 (288e) | |||
0 | 2639 | DIMPRE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:49:29 (289e) | |||
0 | 2149 | MASCLEF Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:30 (290e) | |||
0 | 2140 | OUGHALIME Hocine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:31 (291e) | |||
0 | 2336 | RADTKE Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:32 (292e) | |||
0 | 2333 | SCHODET Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:35 (293e) | |||
0 | 2332 | SAUVIGNON Quentin | S/L US DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:39 (294e) | ||
0 | 2261 | DURAND Gerald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:40 (295e) | |||
0 | 2331 | BORET Julie | S/L US DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:41 (296e) | ||
0 | 2648 | DELBART Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:41 (297e) | |||
0 | 2129 | SAADAOUI Kadouj | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:43 (298e) | |||
0 | 2301 | ANDRIES Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:45 (299e) | |||
0 | 2124 | LENOIR Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:46 (300e) | |||
0 | 2680 | MESEROLE Jean-Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:51 (301e) | |||
0 | 2487 | ANTELME François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:53 (302e) | |||
0 | 2158 | DEVRIES Natalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:55 (303e) | |||
0 | 2191 | COGEZ Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:56 (304e) | |||
0 | 2611 | PROTIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:04 (305e) | |||
0 | 2002 | SAUVAGE Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:08 (306e) | |||
0 | 2307 | EVRARD Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:10 (307e) | |||
0 | 2023 | LE GENTIL Maryline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:18 (308e) | |||
0 | 2029 | LE GENTIL Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:26 (309e) | |||
0 | 2656 | DHIEUX Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:28 (310e) | |||
0 | 2020 | BARRÉ Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:40 (311e) | |||
0 | 2011 | BOSSART Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:42 (312e) | |||
0 | 2024 | PISANI Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:42 (313e) | |||
0 | 2493 | WADOUX Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:43 (314e) | |||
0 | 2477 | POTTE Stecy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:43 (315e) | |||
0 | 2189 | VIDAL Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:44 (316e) | |||
0 | 2271 | DELAINE Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:47 (317e) | |||
0 | 2082 | SERON Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:48 (318e) | |||
0 | 2386 | CREPIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:51 (319e) | |||
0 | 2084 | CARRU Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:51 (320e) | |||
0 | 2445 | RHOUL LENOIRE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:55 (321e) | |||
0 | 2291 | WERY-BOUCAUT Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:56 (322e) | |||
0 | 2290 | WERY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:57 (323e) | |||
0 | 2270 | PETEROLFF Simon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:59 (324e) | |||
0 | 2030 | LE GENTIL Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:08 (325e) | |||
0 | 2179 | DUHAMEL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:10 (326e) | |||
0 | 2178 | DUHAMEL Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:10 (327e) | |||
0 | 2439 | HALTER DUROCHER Farah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:11 (328e) | |||
0 | 2035 | LOORIUS Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:12 (329e) | |||
0 | 2446 | HEIDEMANN Jean charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:12 (330e) | |||
0 | 2050 | LECOMTE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:13 (331e) | |||
0 | 2215 | MONTAGNE Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:14 (332e) | |||
0 | 2368 | CONNOIOUX Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:15 (333e) | |||
0 | 2165 | MONTEUUIS Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:15 (334e) | |||
0 | 2367 | DEPECKER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:16 (335e) | |||
0 | 2365 | CRESPIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:17 (336e) | |||
0 | 2442 | BAHEUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:18 (337e) | |||
0 | 2684 | TAILLEFESSE Jean-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:24 (338e) | |||
0 | 2509 | TAILLEFESSE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:24 (339e) | |||
0 | 2420 | GUCHE Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:25 (340e) | |||
0 | 2418 | GILLOT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:28 (341e) | |||
0 | 2419 | GILLOT Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:29 (342e) | |||
0 | 2469 | GOETGELUCK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:30 (343e) | |||
0 | 2555 | HÉBERT-FIERS Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:33 (344e) | |||
0 | 2060 | DEFOSSE Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:35 (345e) | |||
0 | 2143 | RENARD Paméla | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:38 (346e) | |||
0 | 2252 | NUTTIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:44 (347e) | |||
0 | 2298 | WAILLE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:44 (348e) | |||
0 | 2498 | BRAEMS Gervais | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:50 (349e) | |||
0 | 2197 | HAVART Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:04 (350e) | |||
0 | 2198 | RYCKEMBUSCH Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:05 (351e) | |||
0 | 2194 | LEFEVER Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:07 (352e) | |||
0 | 2272 | LE YAOUANQ-LEROUX Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:10 (353e) | |||
0 | 2464 | DEHONDT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:12 (354e) | |||
0 | 2462 | SALOMÉ Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:14 (355e) | |||
0 | 2317 | VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:21 (356e) | |||
0 | 2481 | VANDENBUSSCHE Franck | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:23 (357e) | ||
0 | 2086 | HERLEM Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:25 (358e) | |||
0 | 2534 | BONTANT Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:52:33 (359e) | |||
0 | 2122 | BOUCHER Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:39 (360e) | |||
0 | 2678 | HULLEBROUCK Sylvain | CACB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:39 (361e) | ||
0 | 2121 | TOURMENT Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:39 (362e) | |||
0 | 2141 | MORMENTYN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:43 (363e) | |||
0 | 2614 | TUAILLON Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:44 (364e) | |||
0 | 2415 | CANDAT Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:48 (365e) | |||
0 | 2673 | DECHERF Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:52 (366e) | |||
0 | 2416 | HARMAND Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:52 (367e) | |||
0 | 2590 | RUBBENS Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:53 (368e) | |||
0 | 2166 | TURBOT Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:52:53 (369e) | |||
0 | 2168 | CHARPENTIER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:55 (370e) | |||
0 | 2188 | MEENS Emilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:10 (371e) | |||
0 | 2283 | DERYCKX Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:17 (372e) | |||
0 | 2521 | LAPOMME Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:17 (373e) | |||
0 | 2544 | MOENECLAEY Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:17 (374e) | |||
0 | 2519 | DECOCK Bénédicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:17 (375e) | |||
0 | 2156 | FROMENT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:18 (376e) | |||
0 | 2160 | MESMACQUE Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:53:21 (377e) | |||
0 | 2183 | MESMACQUE Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:21 (378e) | |||
0 | 2154 | HEDGE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:22 (379e) | |||
0 | 2615 | BERTHOUX Arnauld | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:23 (380e) | |||
0 | 2426 | WOUSSEN Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:24 (381e) | |||
0 | 2041 | LANOY Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:29 (382e) | |||
0 | 2040 | SMAEGHE Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:30 (383e) | |||
0 | 2039 | LEDOUX Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:36 (384e) | |||
0 | 2358 | GAMBLIN Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:37 (385e) | |||
0 | 2099 | DESAEGHER Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:39 (386e) | |||
0 | 2195 | CORREIA Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:39 (387e) | |||
0 | 2203 | REGNAUT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:41 (388e) | |||
0 | 2196 | CORREIA Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:41 (389e) | |||
0 | 2288 | LAVIE Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:42 (390e) | |||
0 | 2675 | COCQUET Anabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:43 (391e) | |||
0 | 2346 | TANGHE Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:53:44 (392e) | |||
0 | 2670 | DELOBEL Hortense | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:47 (393e) | |||
0 | 2610 | LHUILLIER Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:48 (394e) | |||
0 | 2435 | BONJEAN Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:50 (395e) | |||
0 | 2401 | GUIOL Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:51 (396e) | |||
0 | 2391 | ROUVILLON Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:52 (397e) | |||
0 | 2153 | PLANQUE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:54 (398e) | |||
0 | 2155 | HEDGE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:54 (399e) | |||
0 | 2184 | CHRISTIAENS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:56 (400e) | |||
0 | 2657 | LAIDET Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:09 (401e) | |||
0 | 2413 | VANDEVOORDE Seb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:13 (402e) | |||
0 | 2180 | DARRAS Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:18 (403e) | |||
0 | 2566 | DESEILLE Christel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:19 (404e) | |||
0 | 2567 | DESEILLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:20 (405e) | |||
0 | 2606 | VERHAEGHE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:20 (406e) | |||
0 | 2532 | LECOUTRE Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:22 (407e) | |||
0 | 2485 | ROUSSEY Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:22 (408e) | |||
0 | 2584 | VLAMYNCK Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:23 (409e) | |||
0 | 2667 | GUY Rebecca | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:24 (410e) | |||
0 | 2127 | BOISSERIE Pénélope | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:29 (411e) | |||
0 | 2526 | THEETEN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:32 (412e) | |||
0 | 2574 | VERSMISSE Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:32 (413e) | |||
0 | 2286 | CARLIER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:33 (414e) | |||
0 | 2037 | MERLEN Ophélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:38 (415e) | |||
0 | 2125 | PHILIPPE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:39 (416e) | |||
0 | 2109 | DE REU Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:59 (417e) | |||
0 | 2644 | ISAERT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:55:15 (418e) | |||
0 | 2527 | STERCKEMAN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:16 (419e) | |||
0 | 2083 | RYCKEMBUSCH Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:17 (420e) | |||
0 | 2098 | DESAEGHER Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:18 (421e) | |||
0 | 2508 | PERSYN Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:20 (422e) | |||
0 | 2499 | GERSTNER Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:25 (423e) | |||
0 | 2437 | DEHERRIPONT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:26 (424e) | |||
0 | 2027 | BOSSART Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:27 (425e) | |||
0 | 2533 | SCHRIVE COMBET Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:27 (426e) | |||
0 | 2535 | DUMONT Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:31 (427e) | |||
0 | 2263 | HERTAULT Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:55:32 (428e) | |||
0 | 2151 | MORIMONT Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:33 (429e) | |||
0 | 2047 | FABRE Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:34 (430e) | |||
0 | 2395 | LESOT Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:35 (431e) | |||
0 | 2042 | DEBROEDER Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:35 (432e) | |||
0 | 2541 | BAURAIN Pierre-samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:47 (433e) | |||
0 | 2138 | REES Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:51 (434e) | |||
0 | 2137 | MOCKELYN Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:52 (435e) | |||
0 | 2638 | VANLAERIS Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:00 (436e) | |||
0 | 2453 | WAELES David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:02 (437e) | |||
0 | 2057 | LEDOUX Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:05 (438e) | |||
0 | 2316 | DELPLACE Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:07 (439e) | |||
0 | 2319 | LEJEUNE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:09 (440e) | |||
0 | 2340 | DUCATEZ Maryvonne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:10 (441e) | |||
0 | 2080 | GUERIN Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:11 (442e) | |||
0 | 2193 | UYTTENHOVE Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:12 (443e) | |||
0 | 2467 | MARGIOVANNI Ophelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:13 (444e) | |||
0 | 2013 | LEBRUN Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:14 (445e) | |||
0 | 2014 | POUCET Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:16 (446e) | |||
0 | 2642 | DHIEUX Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:21 (447e) | |||
0 | 2629 | COUSTENOBLE Maryline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:21 (448e) | |||
0 | 2630 | SARDINA Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:25 (449e) | |||
0 | 2643 | MOREL Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:29 (450e) | |||
0 | 2647 | DENAVEAU Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:31 (451e) | |||
0 | 2641 | HUYGHEBAERT Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:34 (452e) | |||
0 | 2635 | SAVREUX Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:35 (453e) | |||
0 | 2650 | FAUCON Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:35 (454e) | |||
0 | 2588 | VANDOMME Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:40 (455e) | |||
0 | 2357 | DUBOILLE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:43 (456e) | |||
0 | 2112 | CLIPET Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:48 (457e) | |||
0 | 2113 | FOURNIER Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:49 (458e) | |||
0 | 2375 | FRANCOIS Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:55 (459e) | |||
0 | 2135 | DEVEY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:57 (460e) | |||
0 | 2622 | TREILLE Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:01 (461e) | |||
0 | 2540 | BOUCLET Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:06 (462e) | |||
0 | 2341 | LECLERCQ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:08 (463e) | |||
0 | 2255 | ROY Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:10 (464e) | |||
0 | 2689 | DELCOURT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:12 (465e) | |||
0 | 2253 | ALLOUCHERY Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:13 (466e) | |||
0 | 2352 | DEGROOTE Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:14 (467e) | |||
0 | 2351 | LHOMME Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:18 (468e) | |||
0 | 2106 | DELATTRE Marion | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:18 (469e) | ||
0 | 2438 | CAILLIAU Maximilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:20 (470e) | |||
0 | 2411 | DUTHILLEUL VANNUCCI Colline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:21 (471e) | |||
0 | 2108 | PIETTE Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:22 (472e) | |||
0 | 2412 | POLUS Géraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:23 (473e) | |||
0 | 2338 | VANPARYS Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:57:24 (474e) | |||
0 | 2069 | CALBET Sylvanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:25 (475e) | |||
0 | 2104 | BEWERSDORF Magdalena | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:40 (476e) | |||
0 | 2028 | DUAMELLE Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:41 (477e) | |||
0 | 2017 | GENEVET Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:41 (478e) | |||
0 | 2461 | WATTEAU Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:49 (479e) | |||
0 | 2185 | HONVAULT Clarisse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:53 (480e) | |||
0 | 2605 | VIGNE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:55 (481e) | |||
0 | 2604 | PLUY Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:55 (482e) | |||
0 | 2402 | MEYNS Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:57 (483e) | |||
0 | 2603 | BAROUX Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:59 (484e) | |||
0 | 2199 | HONVAULT BAGES Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:01 (485e) | |||
0 | 2120 | CNOCKAERT Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:10 (486e) | |||
0 | 2264 | DESMIS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:11 (487e) | |||
0 | 2066 | LANGLET Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:15 (488e) | |||
0 | 2064 | PAIROUX Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:58:17 (489e) | |||
0 | 2063 | PIETQUIN Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:58:20 (490e) | |||
0 | 2364 | DELATTRE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:24 (491e) | |||
0 | 2516 | AVENEL Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:25 (492e) | |||
0 | 2460 | SPECQUE Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:27 (493e) | |||
0 | 2362 | ANSEL Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:32 (494e) | |||
0 | 2238 | HERON Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:44 (495e) | |||
0 | 2343 | GHEERARDYN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3+ (0e) | 00:58:54 (496e) | |||
0 | 2067 | SOURGET Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:59 (497e) | |||
0 | 2549 | CARDON Martin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:02 (498e) | |||
0 | 2550 | MOREAUX Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:04 (499e) | |||
0 | 2388 | GOURLIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:17 (500e) | |||
0 | 2389 | GOURLIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:18 (501e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)